Results

 

WTA WOMEN QUALIFYING SINGLES

1st Round
Yulia Putintseva (KAZ )642
Carina Witthoeft (GER )266
1st Round
Evgeniya Rodina (RUS )66
Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL )30
1st Round
Ellyse Hamlin (USA )00
Nicole Gibbs (USA )66
1st Round
Julia Elbaba (USA )32
Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR )66
1st Round
Annika Beck (GER )66
Denisa Allertova (CZE )22
1st Round
Danielle Collins (USA )666
Stefanie Voegele (SUI )373
1st Round
Mariana Duque-Marino (COL )12
Kateryna Kozlova (UKR )66
1st Round
Anett Kontaveit (EST )067
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK )636
1st Round
Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER )02
Lesia Tsurenko (UKR )66
1st Round
Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR )76
Sofia Kenin (USA )64
1st Round
Louisa Chirico (USA )66
Lauren Davis (USA )02
1st Round
Sorana Cirstea (ROU )366
Saisai Zheng (CHN )633
1st Round
Qiang Wang (CHN )14
Mona Barthel (GER )66
1st Round
Camila Giorgi (ITA )66
Pauline Parmentier (FRA )24
1st Round
Heather Watson (GBR )13
Maria Sakkari (GRE )66
1st Round
Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR )03
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (CRO )66
1st Round
Anastasija Sevastova (LAT )636
Magda Linette (POL )363
1st Round
Kristina Kucova (SVK )55
Lara Arruabarrena (ESP )73
1st Round
Kayla Day (USA )66
Naomi Broady (GBR )23
1st Round
Daniela Hantuchova (SVK )631
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL )466
1st Round
Danka Kovinic (MNE )44
Nao Hibino (JPN )66
1st Round
Ana Konjuh (CRO )746
Viktorija Golubic (SUI )564
1st Round
Naomi Osaka (JPN )24
Johanna Larsson (SWE )66
1st Round
Alison Riske (USA )23
Varvara Lepchenko (USA )66

US OPEN NATIONAL PLAYOFFS MEN’S SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP

4th Round
Nicolas Meister (USA )66
Philip Wilbert Major (BAH )11
4th Round
Hunter Koontz (USA )62
Shawn H Hadavi (USA )76
4th Round
Eric Quigley (USA )66
Gage Brymer (USA )77
4th Round
Tyler Hochwalt (USA )76
Eric Rutledge (USA )64
4th Round
Jesse Witten (USA )67
Patrick Kawka (USA )26
4th Round
Terrence Whitehurst (USA )611
Jose Statham (NZL )466
4th Round
Cameron Silverman (USA )66
Martin Joyce (USA )43
4th Round
Henry Craig (USA )634
Evan King (USA )366

US OPEN NATIONAL PLAYOFFS WOMEN’S SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP

4th Round
Ayaka Okuno (JPN )35
Sophie Chang (USA )67
4th Round
Eva Raszkiewicz (USA )66
Fernanda Contreras Gomez (MEX )31
4th Round
Ashley Weinhold (USA )362
Sara Daavettila (USA )626
4th Round
Kelsey Laurente (USA )172
Nika Kukharchuk (RUS )656
4th Round
Julia Elbaba (USA )66
Margaryta Bilokin (UKR )41
4th Round
Sara Choy (USA )733
Jacqueline Cako (USA )566
4th Round
Brynn Boren (USA )66
Magda Okruashvili (GEO )33
4th Round
Elyse Lavender (USA )00
Sanaz Marand (USA )60
 
Days
Hours
Min
Sec
NH-activities-300x250